IS IT VEGAN?

Is GUMMI PEACH HEARTS FLAVORED CANDY, GUMMI PEACH vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

corn syrup sugar gelatin modified corn starch citric acid corn starch natural and artificial flavor yellow 6 red 40

Full Ingredient List

corn syrup, sugar, gelatin, modified corn starch, citric acid, corn starch, natural and artificial flavor, yellow 6, red 40.

UPC

034952595598
Created by Steve