IS IT VEGAN?

Are GUMMI SHARKS vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

corn syrup sugar beef gelatine citric acid artificial flavors palm oil carnauba wax beeswax blue 1 red 40 yellow 5

Full Ingredient List

corn syrup, sugar, beef gelatine, citric acid, artificial flavors, palm oil, carnauba wax, beeswax, colors (blue 1, red 40, yellow 5).

UPC

034952593693
Created by Steve