IS IT VEGAN?
Are GUMMIES vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar
corn syrup
gelatin
citric acid
fd&c blue #1
fd&c red #40 and fd&c yellow #5
Full Ingredient List
sugar, corn syrup, gelatin, citric acid, artificial flavor and artificial colors (fd&c blue #1, fd&c red #40 and fd&c yellow #5).
UPC
7301206990018
Created by
Steve