IS IT VEGAN?
Is GUMMIES AND 1 TOY vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
glucose syrup
sugar
strawberry apple
orange
peach
mango
gelatin
sorbitol syrup
modified potato starch
citric acid
agar
malic acid
strawberry
apple orange
anthocyanins
curcumin
chlorophylls
vegetable oil
carnauba wax
vitamin e
sodium citrate
Full Ingredient List
glucose syrup; sugar; concentrated fruit juice (strawberry apple, orange, peach, mango); gelatin; sorbitol syrup; modified potato starch; citric acid; agar; malic acid, natural flavors (strawberry, apple orange, peach, mango); natural colors (anthocyanins, curcumin, chlorophylls), candy glazing oil (vegetable oil, carnauba wax, vitamin e, citric acid), sodium citrate.
UPC
6942971507987
Created by
Steve