IS IT VEGAN?
Are GUMMIES vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
corn syrup
sugar
water
gelatin
citric acid
pectin
natural and artificial flavors
vegetable oil
carnauba wax
yellow 5
red 40
yellow 6
blue 1
Full Ingredient List
corn syrup, sugar, water, gelatin, citric acid, pectin, natural and artificial flavors, vegetable oil (palm), carnauba wax (to prevent sticking), yellow 5, red 40, yellow 6, blue 1.
UPC
034952588859
Created by
Steve