IS IT VEGAN?

Are GUMMY PUMPKINS vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

corn syrup sugar water gelatin citric acid pectin natural and artificial flavors vegetable oil and carnauba wax yellow 5 yellow 6 red 40

Full Ingredient List

corn syrup, sugar, water, gelatin, citric acid, pectin, natural and artificial flavors, vegetable oil (palm) and carnauba wax (to prevent sticking), yellow 5, yellow 6, red 40.

UPC

034952587791
Created by Steve