IS IT VEGAN?

Are GUMMY SHARKS vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

corn syrup sugar water gelatin citric acid natural flavor pectin coconut canola and carnauba wax titanium dioxide blue 1

Full Ingredient List

corn syrup, sugar, water, gelatin, citric acid, natural flavor, pectin, vegetable oil (coconut, canola) and carnauba wax (to prevent sticking), titanium dioxide (color), blue 1.

UPC

034952146714
Created by Steve