IS IT VEGAN?
Is HABANERO HOT SAUCE, HABANERO vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
chili peppers
sugar salt
garlic
distilled vinegar
xanthan gum
sorbate as a preservatives
Full Ingredient List
chili peppers, sugar salt, garlic, distilled vinegar, xanthan gum, sorbate as a preservatives
UPC
850011009260
Created by
Steve