IS IT VEGAN?

Is HABANERO PEPPER JELLY, HABANERO PEPPER vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water white grape juice concentrate cane sugar pectin habanero peppers salt red pepper flakes

Full Ingredient List

grape juice (water, white grape juice concentrate), cane sugar, pectin, habanero peppers (habanero peppers, salt), and red pepper flakes.

UPC

814026008090
Created by Steve