IS IT VEGAN?
Is HAGEN'S BERRY BOMB WARRIOR MIX, HAGEN'S BERRY BOMB vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
almonds
honey
almond meal
coconut
pumpkin seeds
sunflower seeds
organic coconut oil
sugar
cranberries
sunflower oil
vanilla extract
almond extract
sea salt
Full Ingredient List
almonds, honey, almond meal, coconut, pumpkin seeds, sunflower seeds, organic coconut oil, sweetened dried cranberries (sugar, cranberries, sunflower oil), vanilla extract, almond extract, sea salt.
UPC
861509000102
Created by
Steve