IS IT VEGAN?

Is HALDIRAM SNACKS PVT. LTD., HALDIRAM'S, FRIED LADIES FINGER COOKED vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

okra onion sunflower oil tomato butter cashew nut ginger garlic salt green chilli coriander powder cumin powder red chilli powder milk cream sugar turmeric powder dried fenugreek leaves mango powder

Full Ingredient List

okra (45%), onion, sunflower oil, tomato, butter, cashew nut, ginger, garlic, salt, green chilli, coriander powder, cumin powder, red chilli powder, milk, cream, sugar, turmeric powder, dried fenugreek leaves, mango powder.

UPC

8904063230546
Created by Steve