IS IT VEGAN?
Is HALDIRAM'S, MINUTE KHANA vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
mustard leaves
butter
sunflower oil
spinach leaves
milk cream
onions
maize flour
salt
green chilli
ginger
garlic
cumin and red chilli whole
Full Ingredient List
mustard leaves (50%), butter, sunflower oil, spinach leaves (5%), milk cream, onions, maize flour, salt, green chilli, ginger, garlic, cumin and red chilli whole.
UPC
8904063230553
Created by
Steve