IS IT VEGAN?

Is HALEEM MIX vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

processed wheat pulses barley red chilli salt coriander turmeric roasted cumin powder black pepper dried garlic dried ginger cinnamon clove mace cardamoms bay leaves

Full Ingredient List

processed wheat, pulses, barley, red chilli, salt, coriander, turmeric, roasted cumin powder, black pepper, dried garlic, dried ginger, cinnamon, clove, mace, cardamoms, bay leaves.

UPC

5028217001615
Created by Steve