IS IT VEGAN?

Is HALF AND HALF UHT-PROCESSED CREAMERS, HALF AND HALF vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

milk cream sodium citrate datem tetrasodium pyrophosphate carrageenan

Full Ingredient List

milk, cream, sodium citrate, datem, tetrasodium pyrophosphate, carrageenan.

UPC

034500631563
Created by Steve