IS IT VEGAN?

Is HALF AND HALF ULTRA-PASTEURIZED vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

milk cream

Full Ingredient List

milk, cream.

UPC

034500631921
Created by Steve