IS IT VEGAN?
Is HALF + HALF ICED TEA ZERO SUGAR LEMONADE, HALF + HALF ICED TEA vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
filtered water
lemon juice concentrate
organic black tea
natural flavor
lemon oil
ascorbic acid
monk fruit extract
citric acid
malic acid
lactic acid
Full Ingredient List
filtered water, lemon juice concentrate, organic black tea, natural flavor, lemon oil, ascorbic acid, monk fruit extract, citric acid, malic acid, lactic acid
UPC
858344005454
Created by
Steve