IS IT VEGAN?
Is HALF & HALF vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
half
sodium citrate
datem
tetra sodium pyrophosphate
carrageenan
Full Ingredient List
half & half, sodium citrate, datem, tetra sodium pyrophosphate, carrageenan.
UPC
034500632799
Created by
Steve