IS IT VEGAN?
Is HALF & HALF vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
milk
cream
sodium citrate
datem
tetrasodium pyrophosphate
carrageenan
Full Ingredient List
milk, cream, sodium citrate, datem, tetrasodium pyrophosphate, carrageenan.
UPC
034500632478
Created by
Steve