IS IT VEGAN?

Are HALLOWEEN SPICE DROPS vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar corn syrup modified food starch natural and artificial flavors yellow 6 red 40 blue 1 red 3

Full Ingredient List

sugar, corn syrup, modified food starch, natural and artificial flavors, artificial colors (including fd&c: yellow 6, red 40, blue 1, yellow 6, red 3).

UPC

034952589856
Created by Steve