IS IT VEGAN?
Is HAM vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
ham
water
honey
sugar
salt
potassium lactate
sodium diacetate
sodium erythorbate
sodium nitrite
sodium phosphates
Full Ingredient List
ham, water, honey, contains 2% or less of sugar, salt, potassium lactate, sodium diacetate, sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrite, sodium phosphates.
UPC
030900180038
Created by
Steve