IS IT VEGAN?
Is HAM FLAVORED CONCENTRATE vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
salt
monosodium glutamate
artificial ham flavor flavor hydrolized vegetable protein
silica
Full Ingredient List
salt, monosodium glutamate, artificial ham flavor flavor hydrolized vegetable protein, silica (anticaking agent).
UPC
041331038386
Created by
Steve