IS IT VEGAN?

Are HAMBURGER CHIPS vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cucumbers water salt vinegar spices dehydrated garlic alum calcium chloride potassium sorbate natural and artificial flavors polysorbate 80 turmeric and annatto

Full Ingredient List

cucumbers, water, salt, vinegar, spices, dehydrated garlic, alum, calcium chloride, potassium sorbate (preservative), natural and artificial flavors, polysorbate 80, turmeric and annatto (colors).

UPC

071579220137
Created by Steve