IS IT VEGAN?

Is HAMBURGER DILL CHIPS, HAMBURGER vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cucumbers water vinegar salt calcium chloride alum sodium benzoate potassium sorbate polysorbate 80 natural and artificial flavors yellow 5 annatto and turmeric extracts

Full Ingredient List

cucumbers, water, vinegar, salt, contains less than 2% of calcium chloride, alum, sodium benzoate (preservative), potassium sorbate (preservative), polysorbate 80, natural and artificial flavors (including dill), yellow 5, annatto and turmeric extracts (as colors).

UPC

041820820041
Created by Steve