IS IT VEGAN?

Are HAMBURGER DILL SLICES vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cucumbers vinegar water salt alum calcium chloride potassium sorbate natural flavors polysorbate 80 yellow 5 blue 1

Full Ingredient List

cucumbers, vinegar, water, salt, alum, calcium chloride, potassium sorbate (preservative), natural flavors, polysorbate 80, yellow 5, blue 1.

UPC

041820060386
Created by Steve