IS IT VEGAN?

Is HANAN, PINALAX, GREEN TEA, PINEAPPLE ARTICHOKE vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

senna leaves pineapple artichoke horse tail yacon green tea fennel stevia

Full Ingredient List

senna leaves (senna hirsuta l.), pineapple (ananas comosus), artichoke (cynara scolymus l.), horse tail (equisetum bogotense), yacon (smallanthus sonchifolius), green tea (camellia sinensis), fennel (foeniculum vulgare), stevia (stevia rebaudiana b.).

UPC

850677000601
Created by Steve