IS IT VEGAN?

Are HAND MADE BREADSTICKS vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

type "00" soft wheat flour italian extra-virgin olive oil yeast salt malt

Full Ingredient List

type "00" soft wheat flour, 100% italian extra-virgin olive oil (5%), yeast, salt, malt (barley).

UPC

09223400123
Created by Steve