IS IT VEGAN?

Is HANDCRAFTED GOURMET POPCORN vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

popcorn canola oil ranch seasoning coconut oil

Full Ingredient List

popcorn, canola oil, ranch seasoning, coconut oil.

UPC

852951005715
Created by Steve