IS IT VEGAN?
Is Handmade Kulfi Malai Almond 75g vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
milk
sugar
almonds
cardamom
Full Ingredient List
milk, sugar, almonds, cardamom
UPC
9421906971002
Created by
Steve