IS IT VEGAN?
Is HANK'S, JAM, RASPBERRY vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
raspberries
sugar
granny smith apples
water
lemon juice
Full Ingredient List
raspberries 55%, sugar, apple stock (granny smith apples & water), lemon juice.
UPC
9330870008990
Created by
Steve