IS IT VEGAN?
Is HARD CHEESE vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
milk
salt
starter cultures
rennet
Full Ingredient List
milk, salt, starter cultures, rennet.
UPC
4770299047876
Created by
Steve