IS IT VEGAN?
Are HARD WHEAT BAGELS WITH POPPY SEEDS vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
wheat flour
sugar
vegetable oil
yeast
poppy seeds
salt
vanilla flavor
Full Ingredient List
wheat flour, sugar, vegetable oil, yeast, poppy seeds, salt, vanilla flavor.
UPC
4770049062166
Created by
Steve