IS IT VEGAN?

Is Hardwood Smoked Bacon vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water salt sugar sodium phosphate sodium erythorbate flavoring sodium nitrite

Full Ingredient List

cured with: water, salt, sugar, sodium phosphate, sodium erythorbate, flavoring, sodium nitrite.

UPC

00079618349900
Created by Steve