IS IT VEGAN?
Is Harraways Traditional Wholegrain Oats 1Kg vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
new zealand oats
Full Ingredient List
new zealand oats
UPC
9414727000815
Created by
Steve