IS IT VEGAN?
Is HARRIS TEATER, CLUB SODA vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
carbonated water
potassium citrate
potassium bicarbonate
Full Ingredient List
carbonated water, potassium citrate, potassium bicarbonate.
UPC
072036716323
Created by
Steve