IS IT VEGAN?
Is HARVEST PEACH & HATCH PEPPER SAUCE, HARVEST PEACH & HATCH PEPPER vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
peaches
water
sugar
roasted hatch chiles
apple cider vinegar
modified tapioca starch
garlic
chile peppers
chipotle peppers
natural flavors
salt
vinegar
red pepper flakes
natural smoke flavor
Full Ingredient List
peaches, water, sugar, roasted hatch chiles, apple cider vinegar, modified tapioca starch, garlic, chipotle pepper blend (chile peppers, chipotle peppers, natural flavors, salt, vinegar), salt, red pepper flakes, natural smoke flavor.
UPC
020138134613
Created by
Steve