IS IT VEGAN?
Is HAWG RUP vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
salt
monosodium glutamate
garlic
red pepper
spices
onion
paprika
black pepper
celery
tri-calcium phosphate
Full Ingredient List
salt, monosodium glutamate, garlic, red pepper, other spices, onion, paprika, black pepper, celery, tri-calcium phosphate (to prevent caking).
UPC
892938001026
Created by
Steve