IS IT VEGAN?
Is HAZELNUT BUTTER WITH HONEY, HONEY vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
hazelnurt
honey
coconut
safflower
tahini
skimmed milk powder
Full Ingredient List
ingredient:hazelnurt(%70), honey(%20), vegetable oil(coconut, safflower), tahini (%2), skimmed milk powder (%2).
UPC
8693275005188
Created by
Steve