IS IT VEGAN?
Is HAZELNUT CONCENTRATED COFFEE CREAMER vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar
water
coconut oil
sodium caseinate
propylene glycol
dipotassium phosphate
natural and artificial flavors
polysorbate 60
sodium stearoyl lactylate
color
sucralose
Full Ingredient List
sugar, water, coconut oil, sodium caseinate (a milk derivative)**, 2% or less of propylene glycol, dipotassium phosphate, natural and artificial flavors, polysorbate 60, sodium stearoyl lactylate, color added, sucralose.
UPC
050000318315
Created by
Steve