IS IT VEGAN?
Is HAZELNUT HOT CHOCOLATE MIX, HAZELNUT vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar
whey protein concentrate
dairy product solids
alkali
corn syrup solids
coconut oil
sodium caseinate
salt
dipotassium phosphate
mono and diglycerides
modified cellulose gum/guar gum
artificial flavour
silicon dioxide
Full Ingredient List
sugar, modified milk ingredients (whey protein concentrate, dairy product solids), cocoa (processed with alkali), corn syrup solids, coconut oil, sodium caseinate (milk), salt, dipotassium phosphate, mono and diglycerides, modified cellulose gum/guar gum, artificial flavour, silicon dioxide.
UPC
772291027645
Created by
Steve