IS IT VEGAN?

Is HAZELNUT LIQUID CREAMER SINGLES CREAMERS, HAZELNUT vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water sugar coconut oil sodium caseinate dipotassium phosphate mono- and diglycerides natural and artificial flavors riboflavin and beta carotene

Full Ingredient List

ingredients: water, sugar, coconut oil, 2% or less of sodium caseinate (a milk derivative)**, dipotassium phosphate, mono- and diglycerides, natural and artificial flavors, riboflavin and beta carotene (for color).

UPC

10050000350800
Created by Steve