IS IT VEGAN?
Is HAZELNUT LIQUID CREAMER SINGLES, HAZELNUT vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
sugar
coconut oil
sodium caseinate
dipotassium phosphate
mono- and diglycerides
natural and artificial flavors
riboflavin and beta carotene
Full Ingredient List
water, sugar, coconut oil, 2% or less of sodium caseinate (a milk derivative)**, dipotassium phosphate, mono- and diglycerides, natural and artificial flavors, riboflavin and beta carotene (for color).
UPC
100500003500800
Created by
Steve