IS IT VEGAN?
Is HAZELNUT SUGAR FREE COFFEE CREAMER, HAZELNUT vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
coconut
palm kernel
soybean
corn syrup solids
sodium caseinate
dipotassium phosphate
natural and artificial flavor
mono- and diglycerides
salt
sodium aluminosilicate
sucralose
acesulfame potassium
yeast
Full Ingredient List
hydrogenated vegetable oil (coconut and/or palm kernel and/or soybean), corn syrup solids * *, sodium caseinate (a milk derivative) * * *, less than 2% of dipotassium phosphate, natural and artificial flavor, mono- and diglycerides, salt, sodium aluminosilicate, sucralose, acesulfame potassium (non-nutritive sweetener), yeast.
UPC
050000349340
Created by
Steve