IS IT VEGAN?
Is HEALTH MIX vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
black raisins
golden raisins
cashews
walnuts
sulfur dioxide
Full Ingredient List
black raisins, golden raisins, cashews, walnuts, sulfur dioxide (a preservative)
UPC
740312208601
Created by
Steve