IS IT VEGAN?

Is HEALTHY TEA HOUSE, JAPANESE TEA vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

burdock

Full Ingredient List

burdock..

UPC

4972455066688
Created by Steve