IS IT VEGAN?

Is HEART AND SOUL vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

broccoli

Full Ingredient List

broccoli.

UPC

813901020714
Created by Steve