IS IT VEGAN?
Is HEART HEALTHY BLEND vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
peanuts
almonds
pistachios
hazelnuts
pecans
walnuts
peanut oil
sea salt
Full Ingredient List
peanuts, almonds, pistachios, hazelnuts, pecans, walnuts, peanut oil, sea salt.
UPC
071725727961
Created by
Steve