IS IT VEGAN?
Is HEART-HEALTHY NUT BLEND vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
peanuts
peanuts
cottonseed
canola
soybean oil
salt
almonds
pistachios
maltodextrin
hazelnuts
pecans walnuts
Full Ingredient List
peanuts (peanuts, vegetable oil [peanut, cottonseed, canola and/or soybean oil], salt), almonds (almonds, vegetable oil [peanut, cottonseed, canola and/or soybean oil], salt), pistachios (pistachios, salt, maltodextrin), hazelnuts, pecans walnuts.
UPC
071725728913
Created by
Steve