IS IT VEGAN?
Is HEART-HEALTHY NUT BLEND vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
peanuts
peanuts
cottonseed
canola
soybean oil
salt
almonds
pistachios
maltodextrin
hazelnuts
pecans
walnuts
Full Ingredient List
peanuts (peanuts, vegetable oil [peanut, cottonseed, canola and/or soybean oil], salt), almonds (almonds, vegetable oil [peanut, cottonseed, canola and/or soybean oil], salt), pistachios (pistachios, salt, maltodextrin), hazelnuts, pecans, walnuts.
UPC
071725728913
Created by
Steve