IS IT VEGAN?

Is HEARTH BAKED BREAD SAN FRANCISCO-STYLE SOURDOUGH, SAN FRANCISCO-STYLE SOURDOUGH vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

wheat flour niacin reduced iron thiamine riboflavin folic acid malted barley water natural starter salt

Full Ingredient List

flour (wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamine, riboflavin, folic acid, malted barley), water, natural starter & salt.

UPC

739398211124
Created by Steve