IS IT VEGAN?
Is HEARTLAND HARVEST, VEGGIE CHIPS, SEA SALT vegan?
Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
potato flakes
potato starch
sunflower
safflower oil
tomato puree
spinach powder
salt
sugar
turmeric
beetroot powder
Full Ingredient List
potato flour (potato flakes, potato starch), sunflower and/or safflower oil, tomato puree, spinach powder, salt, sugar, turmeric, beetroot powder.
UPC
732494001897
Created by
Steve